event burgee venue burgee

Gill Belle Isle Travellers Trophy 2006

Results as of November 7, 2006

Overall

Sailed:18, Discards:13, To count:5, To qualify:5, Entries:105, Scoring system:ISAF Appendix A
Pos Sail No Helm Crew Club Fleet Northampton South Staffs Frensham Pond Easter Egg Rock Barnt Green Bristol Corinthian Europeans West Kirby Royal Harwich Salcombe Weymouth Felixstowe Ferry Royal Lymington Arun Waldringfield Mayflower Shustoke Total Nett
1st 2496 Steve Cumley Eluned Jones Barnt Green Gold (5.0) 1.0 1.0 (DNC) (5.0) (3.0) (2.0) (3.0) 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) (11.0) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 776.0 5.0
2nd 2464 Alan Krailing Helen Hunt Waldringfield Gold (9.0) (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 2.0 (DNC) (4.0) (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) 1,189.0 10.0
3rd 2494 Christopher Fish Beth Condie Waldringfield Gold 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) (4.0) (4.0) (DNC) 3.0 (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) 4.0 (DNC) (5.0) 1,084.0 11.0
4th 2487 Richard Bennett Kelsey Suggitt Staunton Harold Gold (6.0) 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 (16.0) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 3.0 1,199.0 11.0
5th 2452 Harry Pynn Millie Parsons Waldringfield Gold (8.0) (9.0) (DNC) (3.0) (10.0) (DNC) (8.0) (DNC) (DNC) (4.0) (3.0) (4.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (13.0) 2.0 498.0 12.0
6th 2470 Nigel Hufton Chris Whitehouse Frensham Pond Gold (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (6.0) (DNC) (9.0) (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 (DNC) 6.0 (DNC) 5.0 1.0 (DNC) 1.0 (8.0) 1,098.0 15.0
7th 2264 Jon Fish Toby Lewis Waldringfield Gold 4.0 (DNC) (DNC) (9.0) 3.0 (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4.0 (5.0) (DNC) (DNC) 4.0 1,196.0 16.0
8th 2347 James Stewart Ruth Johnson Stokes Bay Gold (DNC) (6.0) (DNC) (DNC) (8.0) (9.0) 5.0 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (16.0) (DNC) (9.0) 3.0 (DNC) 2.0 6.0 913.0 17.0
9th 2500 Simon Cox Laura Jakeman RYA Gold (43.0) (7.0) (DNC) (DNC) (14.0) (10.0) (7.0) 2.0 3.0 (DNC) 7.0 (12.0) (8.0) (DNC) 4.0 (DNC) 5.0 (10.0) 662.0 21.0
10th 2497 Dave Young Anna Hotchkiss South Staffs Gold (17.0) (12.0) (DNC) (DNC) (11.0) 4.0 (18.0) 4.0 2.0 (DNC) 8.0 5.0 (12.0) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (13.0) 848.0 23.0
11th 2462 Nick Marlow Joanna Marlow Northampton Silver (14.0) (14.0) 2.0 (DNC) (19.0) 6.0 (12.0) (DNC) 5.0 (DNC) 4.0 (10.0) (DNC) (13.0) (DNC) (DNC) 6.0 (12.0) 753.0 23.0
12th 2492 Dougal Scott David Marlow Rock Gold (11.0) (DNC) 6.0 (DNC) 7.0 (DNC) (31.0) (DNC) (DNC) 5.0 (DNC) 2.0 4.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1,232.0 24.0
13th 2132 Howie Enkel Micky Wright Stone Gold 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) 6.0 (DNC) (DNC) 7.0 (DNC) 3.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1,404.0 26.0
14th 2491 Stephen Videlo William Branton Waldringfield Gold (10.0) 4.0 (DNC) 7.0 (DNC) (DNC) 10.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 7.0 (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) 1,311.0 29.0
15th 2288 Sarah Richards Nigel Wakefield Newport Gold (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 1.0 13.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 7.0 (DNC) 10.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1,410.0 32.0
16th 2469 Chris Ellis Kathryn Young Frensham Pond Gold (15.0) 10.0 3.0 (DNC) 12.0 (13.0) (14.0) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1,139.0 37.0
17th 2330 Steve Chatten Laura Mitchell West Kirby Silver (23.0) (DNC) (12.0) (DNC) (28.0) (11.0) (28.0) (9.0) 6.0 (DNC) 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) 7.0 8.0 (DNC) 8.0 (21.0) 806.0 38.0
18th 2501 Tom Jeffcoate Jane Alexander Notts County Gold 21.0 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) (26.0) (DNC) (34.0) 5.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4.0 (DNC) 1,269.0 43.0
19th 2301 Stuart Allen Julia Allen Banbury Bronze (41.0) (22.0) 10.0 (DNC) (31.0) 8.0 (30.0) (DNC) 7.0 (DNC) (DNC) (18.0) (DNC) (12.0) (DNC) (DNC) 11.0 7.0 939.0 43.0
20th 2499 Mark Ampleford Lee Nankervis Penzance Gold (40.0) 11.0 5.0 (DNC) (20.0) (14.0) (27.0) 6.0 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 13.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1,099.0 44.0
21st 2493 Michael-John Gifford Hannah Mayhew Bristol Corinthian Gold (19.0) (DNC) (DNC) 11.0 13.0 (DNC) (26.0) 7.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14.0 (DNC) (DNC) 7.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1,263.0 52.0
22nd 2484 Helen Scott Ruth Marlow Rock Silver (26.0) (DNC) 13.0 (DNC) 16.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 9.0 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 7.0 (DNC) 1,352.0 54.0
23rd 2488 Chris Biglin Ann Biglin Shustoke Gold (33.0) 13.0 9.0 (DNC) 15.0 (DNC) (19.0) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14.0 1,274.0 56.0
24th 2504 John Crooks Helen Winnard Burghfield Bronze (36.0) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (33.0) (DNC) (23.0) 10.0 (DNC) 12.0 (DNC) (20.0) (19.0) 14.0 (DNC) 11.0 9.0 (28.0) 957.0 56.0
25th 2503 Stuart Hydon Hannah Showell Shustoke Gold 13.0 (DNC) 4.0 (DNC) 23.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 11.0 1,437.0 59.0
26th 2411 Chris Whitehouse Rachael Rhodes Waldringfield Silver (16.0) 16.0 8.0 14.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 6.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 16.0 1,348.0 60.0
27th 2467 Bob Suggitt Kelsey Suggitt Barnt Green Gold 24.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5.0 22.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 9.0 1,441.0 63.0
28th 2442 Katharine Sampson Alison Dart Medway Bronze (32.0) (DNC) 18.0 18.0 (DNC) (DNC) (32.0) (DNC) (DNC) 11.0 (DNC) 15.0 (DNC) 6.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1,298.0 68.0
29th 2223 Fiona Gray Harri Condi Waldringfield Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 19.0 (DNC) (DNC) (33.0) (DNC) (DNC) 13.0 (DNC) (DNC) 18.0 (DNC) (DNC) 12.0 10.0 (DNC) 1,377.0 72.0
30th 2268 Daniel Watson Helen Hunt Waldringfield Silver (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15.0 (29.0) (DNC) 21.0 (DNC) (DNC) 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) 20.0 (DNC) (DNC) 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) 1,374.0 73.0
31st 2468 Tony Hotchkiss Brenda Hotchkiss South Staffs Bronze (DNC) 15.0 7.0 (DNC) 30.0 7.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15.0 1,452.0 74.0
32nd 2323 Dan Smith Nicola Attwood RYA Silver 20.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (25.0) 16.0 (DNC) 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) 10.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 24.0 1,375.0 78.0
33rd 2490 Rob Marlow Ruth Marlow Northampton Bronze (DNC) (26.0) 16.0 (DNC) (32.0) (DNC) 15.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 17.0 17.0 15.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (22.0) 1,220.0 80.0
34th 2439 Ben Stone Hannah Mayhew Waldringfield Bronze 30.0 24.0 (DNC) 17.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 10.0 (DNC) (DNC) 14.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1,473.0 95.0
35th 2489 Martin Evans Lucy Evans South Staffs Bronze 44.0 27.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 12.0 (DNC) 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 18.0 1,490.0 112.0
36th 2465 Will Croxford David Croxford South Staffs Bronze 35.0 19.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 18.0 29.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 20.0 1,499.0 121.0
DNQ 2304 Geoff Sinton Sara Olliff Waldringfield Silver (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 10.0 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 16.0 (DNC) (DNC) 6.0 (DNC) DNC 1,525.0 147.0
DNQ 2444 Steve Dunn K Richardson   Gold (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 37.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 6.0 (DNC) (DNC) 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) 9.0 (DNC) DNC 1,547.0 169.0
DNQ 2466 Richard Adams Tom Adams Baltic Wharf Bronze 29.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 25.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 6.0 13.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1,557.0 179.0
DNQ 2471 Mathew White Cathy Fish Waldringfield Gold (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15.0 (DNC) (DNC) 5.0 DNC DNC 1,611.0 233.0
DNQ 2379 Chris Jenkins Rachael Jenkins   Gold (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 17.0 (DNC) 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 1,626.0 248.0
DNQ 2413 Jamie Mayhew Geoffrey Mayhew Waldringfield Bronze 27.0 (DNC) (DNC) 16.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 1,641.0 263.0
DNQ 2472 Nigel Scott Gillian Young South Cerney Silver 22.0 23.0 (DNC) 12.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 1,647.0 269.0
DNQ 2220 Andrew Cox Vicky Wanstall Portishead Bronze 45.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 35.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 1,681.0 303.0
DNQ 2257 Ian Videlo Alyson Videlo Waldringfield Gold (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 7.0 DNC DNC 1,708.0 330.0
DNQ 2413 Geoff Mayhew Kim Lamb Waldringfield Silver (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 10.0 (DNC) 6.0 DNC DNC DNC 1,712.0 334.0
DNQ 2485 John Billington Sue Mellor South Staffs Gold (DNC) 3.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 19.0 1,718.0 340.0
DNQ 2347 Ruth Johnson James Stewart South Staffs Gold 12.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 10.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1,718.0 340.0
DNQ 2272 Steve Cooney Patrick Cooney Waldringfield Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 13.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 10.0 DNC DNC 1,719.0 341.0
DNQ 2459 Nigel Denchfield Fiona Denchfield Stewartby Water Bronze (DNC) (DNC) 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) 15.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1,722.0 344.0
DNQ 2263 Stuart Norris Louise Norris Shropshire Silver (DNC) 21.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1,725.0 347.0
DNQ 2441 Steph Pritchett Emma Lovegrove Royal St George Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 13.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 21.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1,730.0 352.0
DNQ 2323 Des Davis   Medway Bronze (DNC) (DNC) 14.0 20.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1,730.0 352.0
DNQ 2356 Jonathon Lewis Lucy Matthews Burghfield Gold 18.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 17.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1,731.0 353.0
DNQ 2232 Mike Owen Seonaid Flemming South Staffs Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 12.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 25.0 1,733.0 355.0
DNQ 2497X Ian Sharps Ellie Martin Royal Harwich Gold (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 6.0 38.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1,740.0 362.0
DNQ 2208 Jeremy Stephens Matt Jeffries Penzance Gold (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 22.0 (DNC) 24.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1,742.0 364.0
DNQ 2483 Roy Alexander M Bond South Staffs Bronze (DNC) 28.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 23.0 1,747.0 369.0
DNQ 2312 Barry Winter Caryn Winter Haversham Bronze 38.0 (DNC) (DNC) 23.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1,757.0 379.0
DNQ 2496 Tim Fells Becca Fells Salcombe Gold (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,804.0 426.0
DNQ 2311 Emma Harris Becky Priest Waldringfield Gold 3.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,805.0 427.0
DNQ 2451 Tim Lawrence Christine Elles-Toner West Kirby Silver (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,806.0 428.0
DNQ 2495 David Marlow Ben Biglin Northampton Gold (DNC) 5.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,807.0 429.0
DNQ 2129 David Hand G Hand Northampton Silver 7.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,809.0 431.0
DNQ 2265 Martin Gillam   Arun Silver (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 9.0 DNC DNC DNC 1,811.0 433.0
DNQ 2361 Julie Neal Caroline Pengelly West Kirby Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,813.0 435.0
DNQ 2478 Richard Fletcher Clare Thorpe Manchester University Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 12.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,814.0 436.0
DNQ 1900 Ed Swift     Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC 1,814.0 436.0
DNQ 2439 Seb Balch Adam Owens Waldringfield Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 13.0 DNC DNC 1,815.0 437.0
DNQ 2203 Joe Hunt Jeremy Williamson Royal Harwich Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 14.0 DNC DNC 1,816.0 438.0
DNQ 2098 Graham Louth W. Louth   Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,816.0 438.0
DNQ 2405 Jane Alexander   South Staffs Bronze (DNC) (DNC) 15.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,817.0 439.0
DNQ 2324 Geoff Harris Maggie Harris Waldringfield Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 15.0 DNC DNC 1,817.0 439.0
DNQ 2485 Neil Goodhead Oliver Goodhead South Staffs Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 17.0 1,819.0 441.0
DNQ 2302 John Preston Rosemary Preston Barnt Green Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 17.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,819.0 441.0
DNQ 2438 Nicholas Lake   Frensham Pond Bronze (DNC) (DNC) 17.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,819.0 441.0
DNQ 2486 A Parry L White South Staffs Bronze (DNC) 17.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,819.0 441.0
DNQ 2502 Dave Wade Helen Jones   Gold (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 18.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,820.0 442.0
DNQ 2305 Gavin Waldron K Philips South Staffs Bronze (DNC) 18.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,820.0 442.0
DNQ 2499 Lee Nankervis Jane Alexander South Staffs Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 19.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,821.0 443.0
DNQ 2463 George Puttock Sam Evans Barnt Green Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 19.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,821.0 443.0
DNQ 2322 Dan Shaw   Frensham Pond Bronze (DNC) (DNC) 19.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,821.0 443.0
DNQ 2252 Garry Packer Nigel Denchfield Bristol Corinthian Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 20.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,822.0 444.0
DNQ 2045 Bob Larder   Frensham Pond Bronze (DNC) (DNC) 20.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,822.0 444.0
DNQ 216 C White N Booth South Staffs Bronze (DNC) 20.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,822.0 444.0
DNQ 2277 Angus Nicholson Paul Gardner   Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 21.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,823.0 445.0
DNQ 2501 Hannah Yuill Jane Alexander South Staffs Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 21.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,823.0 445.0
DNQ 244 Adrian Cottesworth Julia Jenkins Waldringfield Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 22.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,824.0 446.0
DNQ 248 Chris Holliman A Cruttenden University of Portsmouth Silver (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 24.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,826.0 448.0
DNQ 2161 Mike Moscardi K Pyle South Staffs Bronze (DNC) 25.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,827.0 449.0
DNQ 2084 John Wayling Emma Rhodes Northampton Bronze 25.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,827.0 449.0
DNQ 2495 Ben Biglin Tom Oliver Shustoke Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 26.0 1,828.0 450.0
DNQ 2319 Kevin Casey Fay Casey Shustoke Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 27.0 1,829.0 451.0
DNQ 2223 Andrew James Fiona Gray Waldringfield Silver (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 27.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,829.0 451.0
DNQ 2482 Mitchell Haberfield   Northampton Bronze 28.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,830.0 452.0
DNQ 2299 K Macaulay A Macaulay South Staffs Bronze (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,831.0 453.0
DNQ 2483 Ellie Martin Ian Sharpe Burghfield Bronze 31.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,833.0 455.0
DNQ 469 L Jervis K Hutchins University of Portsmouth Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 34.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,836.0 458.0
DNQ 2405 Andy Davis Jane Alexander Bartley Gold 34.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,836.0 458.0
DNQ 2416 James Newall R Woodward University of Portsmouth Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 36.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,838.0 460.0
DNQ 2278 Peter Travers Stuart King Northampton Bronze 37.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,839.0 461.0
DNQ 246 J Whitehead Lucy Evans University of Portsmouth Bronze (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,841.0 463.0
DNQ 2169 Allan Henson Gary Livingstone Northampton Bronze 39.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,841.0 463.0
DNQ 2357 Tom Barford Neil Barford Northampton Bronze 42.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,844.0 466.0
DNQ 2187 Mark Watts Seonaid Fleming South Staffs Bronze 46.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1,848.0 470.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 23
www.sailwave.com