Overall

Sailed:5, Discards:1, To count:4, Entries:48, Scoring system:My scoring system
Rank Sail No Helm Crew Club Fleet R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st 2464 Alan Krailing Ed McArdle Waldringfield Gold 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 12.0 8.0
2nd 2496 Steve Cumley Eluned Jones Barnt Green Gold 1.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 (49.0) 59.0 10.0
3rd 2494 Christopher Fish Beth Condie Waldringfield Gold (17.0) 3.0 6.0 5.0 1.0 32.0 15.0
4th 2264 Jon Fish Toby Lewis Waldringfield Gold (13.0) 1.0 10.0 3.0 3.0 30.0 17.0
5th 2356 Jonathan Lewis Tessa Nicolls Burghfield Gold 5.0 5.0 1.0 8.0 (10.0) 29.0 19.0
6th 2347 James Stewart Ruth Johnson Stokes Bay Gold (9.0) 7.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 32.0 23.0
7th 2502 Steven Hall Simon Haighton Hollowell Gold 8.0 (22.0) 3.0 10.0 8.0 51.0 29.0
8th 2469 Chris Ellis Kathryn Young Frensham Pond Gold 4.0 8.0 8.0 (20.0) 13.0 53.0 33.0
9th 2452 Harry Pynn Joe Hunt Waldringfield Gold 11.0 17.0 (18.0) 2.0 6.0 54.0 36.0
10th 2492 Dougal Scott Helen Scott Rock Gold (14.0) 10.0 7.0 6.0 14.0 51.0 37.0
11th 2500 Simon Cox Laura Jakeman   Gold 7.0 16.0 9.0 (21.0) 7.0 60.0 39.0
12th 2487 Richard Bennett Kelsey Suggitt Staunton Harold Gold 10.0 14.0 12.0 (16.0) 5.0 57.0 41.0
13th 2304 Geoff Sinton Sara Oliff Waldringfield Silver 12.0 11.0 (23.0) 15.0 9.0 70.0 47.0
14th 2471 Matthew White Harriet Steer Waldringfield Gold 15.0 9.0 11.0 14.0 (16.0) 65.0 49.0
15th 2132 Howard Enkel Micky Wright Stone Gold 16.0 13.0 14.0 (18.0) 11.0 72.0 54.0
16th 469 Jonathan White Alex Cruttenden Portsmouth University Silver (20.0) 19.0 15.0 13.0 15.0 82.0 62.0
17th 2495 Chris Biglin Ann Biglin Shustoke Silver 32.0 6.0 20.0 11.0 (49.0) 118.0 69.0
18th 2458 Paul Gardner Jane Alexander Stokes Bay Gold (21.0) 18.0 16.0 19.0 19.0 93.0 72.0
19th 2444 Matt Stearn Adam Owens Waldringfield Silver 24.0 23.0 (49.0) 17.0 12.0 125.0 76.0
20th 2462 Nick Marlow Joanna Marlow Northampton Gold 3.0 25.0 26.0 23.0 (49.0) 126.0 77.0
21st 2220 Jeremy Stephens Steve Graham Penzance Silver 28.0 12.0 21.0 (29.0) 18.0 108.0 79.0
22nd 2499 John Billington Sue Billington South Staffs Gold 23.0 (28.0) 24.0 12.0 21.0 108.0 80.0
23rd 11 Tom Jeffcoate Holly Scott Notts County Gold 26.0 (27.0) 19.0 22.0 17.0 111.0 84.0
24th 25 David Young Kate Phillips South Staffs Gold 22.0 20.0 22.0 (27.0) 24.0 115.0 88.0
25th 2223 Fiona Gray Rob Woodward Portsmouth University Bronze 35.0 32.0 25.0 9.0 (49.0) 150.0 101.0
26th 2330 Steve Chatten Laura Mitchell West Kirby Silver 27.0 (30.0) 17.0 30.0 27.0 131.0 101.0
27th 2490 Robert Marlow Ruth Marlow Northampton Bronze (31.0) 29.0 31.0 24.0 20.0 135.0 104.0
28th 2468 Tony Hotchkiss Lara White South Staffs Silver (34.0) 26.0 29.0 31.0 26.0 146.0 112.0
29th 2375 Will Branton Helen Hunt Waldringfield Bronze 36.0 (49.0) 27.0 25.0 25.0 162.0 113.0
30th 2465 Will Croxford David Croxford South Staffs Bronze 30.0 31.0 28.0 26.0 (49.0) 164.0 115.0
31st 2301 Stuart Allen Julia Allen Banbury Silver 19.0 24.0 33.0 40.0 (49.0) 165.0 116.0
32nd 2493 Dan Smith Nikki Attwood   Silver 33.0 34.0 (36.0) 28.0 23.0 154.0 118.0
33rd 2411 Chris Whitehouse Millie Parsons Waldringfield Silver 6.0 15.0 (49.0) 49.0 49.0 168.0 119.0
34th 2489 Martin Evans Lucy Evans South Staffs Bronze 29.0 33.0 (34.0) 32.0 28.0 156.0 122.0
35th 2442 Holly Hewatt Alison Dart Medway Bronze 18.0 39.0 (49.0) 35.0 32.0 173.0 124.0
36th 2422 Nick Jones Suzi Lawika Chichester Bronze 25.0 36.0 (49.0) 37.0 30.0 177.0 128.0
37th 246 Chris Holliman Hanna Potbury Portsmouth University Silver 41.0 (49.0) 30.0 36.0 22.0 178.0 129.0
38th 2413 Geoff Mayhew Kim Lamb Waldringfield Silver (49.0) 21.0 13.0 49.0 49.0 181.0 132.0
39th 2485 Neil Goodhead Amanda Whitehouse South Staffs Silver 39.0 (49.0) 32.0 34.0 29.0 183.0 134.0
40th 2504 John Crooks Helen Winward Burghfield Bronze (40.0) 35.0 37.0 38.0 31.0 181.0 141.0
41st 250 Sam Collins Sam Edmondson Portsmouth University Bronze (43.0) 41.0 38.0 39.0 33.0 194.0 151.0
42nd 2439 Ben Stone Tom Kerr Waldringfield Bronze 37.0 37.0 (49.0) 33.0 49.0 205.0 156.0
43rd 246X Chris Kilsby Emma Clarke Portsmouth University Bronze 42.0 40.0 35.0 41.0 (49.0) 207.0 158.0
44th 2357 Graham Wilson Oliver Wilson Northampton Bronze (49.0) 38.0 49.0 42.0 49.0 227.0 178.0
45th 2498 Peter Jackson Sam Hammonds Hollowell Bronze 38.0 (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 234.0 185.0
46th 248 Sarah Collingwood Joanna Coe Portsmouth University Bronze 45.0 42.0 (49.0) 49.0 49.0 234.0 185.0
47th 241 Will Lord Robyn Hase Portsmouth University Bronze 44.0 (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 240.0 191.0
48th 2167 Mark Fuller Kate Hutchins Portsmouth University Bronze 46.0 (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 242.0 193.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 23
www.sailwave.com