Warning: include() [function.include]: http:// wrapper is disabled in the server configuration by allow_url_include=0 in /home/larkclas/public_html/nationals/nationals_entry_list.php on line 70

Warning: include(http://www.larkclass.org/templates/nats_header.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: no suitable wrapper could be found in /home/larkclas/public_html/nationals/nationals_entry_list.php on line 70

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening 'http://www.larkclass.org/templates/nats_header.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/larkclas/public_html/nationals/nationals_entry_list.php on line 70
 

National Championship Entries

Here are the current registered entries to the 2012 Coast Graphics Lark National Championships.

If you would like to take part at the 2012 Coast Graphic Lark National Championships but are in need of a Crew, Helm or Boat then please contact vice.chairman@larkclass.org and we will endeavour to help.

Registered Championships Entries to date: 509

Sail No
Boat Name
Helm
Crew
Club
Fleet
Sam Woolner

Laura Morgan

University of Portsmouth SC
Silver
Revolution
Bradley Field

Tim Meo

University of Portsmouth SC
Silver
John Conrad Lee

Alex Renouf

University of Portsmouth SC
Silver
Andrew Wibroe

Adam Sunman

University of Portsmouth SC
Silver
Peter Gray

Tom Castle

Staunton Harold SC
Silver
Tim Vick

Rebecca Marks

Ulley SC
Silver
GHOST RIDER SQUARE ROOT
Pete Mitchell

Dan Alldis

HISC
Gold
0
The Last Chance Saloon
Mike Owen

Abbigail Ramadhar

South Staffs SC
0
Ed Bradburn

Saminski Blocksidge

South Staffs Sailing Club
Silver
213
Chardonnay
Ross Kearney

Hannah Yuill

Northampton SC
Gold
249
Southern Fairy
Kevin Rose

Lucy Evans

Shustoke SC
1911
Pandora
Andrew Scullion

Lyndsey Scullion

Royal Yorkshire YC
Bronze
2029
The Average White Boat
Martin Orton

Ian Brooks

Chichester YC/ Trearddur Bay SC
2029
The Average White Boat
Martin Orton

Ian Brooks

Chichester YC
Gold
2132
Lucky Pierre
Jane Alexander

Nicola Attwood

Chase
Silver
2132
Lucky Pierre
Jane Alexander

Rachel Rhodes

South Staffs SC
Silver
2132
Jason Andrews

Sandy Anus

HISC
2132
Lucky Pierre
Jane Alexander

Rachel Rhodes

Northampton SC
Silver
2132
Lucky Pierre
Jane Alexander

Rachel Rhodes

Northampton SC
Silver
2132
Lucky Pierre
Jane Alexander

Rachel Rhodes

Northampton SC / South Staffs SC
2132
Lucky Pierre
Jane Alexander

Rachel Rhodes

Northampton SC / South Staffs SC
Silver
2132
Lucky Pierre
Jane Alexander

Rachel Rhodes

South Staffs SC
Silver
2132
lucky pierre
Ross Kearney

Jane Alexander

south staffs sc
Gold
2132
Lucky Pierre
Ross Kearney

Finlay Boon

South staffs / Northampton sc
Gold
2165
Offshore Account
Chris Holliman

Kate Hutchins

Silver
2165
Offshore Account
Christopher Holliman

Kate Hutchins

Hamble
Silver
2165
Offshore Account
Chris Holliman

Kate Hutchins

Hamble
2165
Offshore Account
Chris Holliman

Kate Hutchins

Hamble
Silver
2165
Offshore Account
Christopher Holliman

Kate Hutchins

RYA
Bronze
2165
Budgie Smuggler
Jay Whitehead

Bronze
2188
White Spirit
Nicholas Von benzon

Zara Von benzon

Severn Sailing Club
Bronze
2190
Bronte
Joanna Crabtree

Clare Wright

West Kirby Sailing Club
Bronze
2191
Buffalo Breath
Alex Young

Phillipa Horne

Frensham Pond SC
Silver
2191
Buffalo Breath
Michael john Gifford

Frances Gifford

Ranelagh SC
Silver
2203
Matthew Velamail

Timothy Brownell

Ulley SC
Bronze
2208
Paranoia
Laura Mitchell

Sophie Richards

Penzance SC
Bronze
2220
Screaming Eagle
Andrew Cox

Karen Jewkes

RYA
Bronze
2220
Screaming Eagle
Andrew Cox

Karen Jewkes

RYA
Bronze
2220
Screaming Eagle
Andrew Cox

RYA
Bronze
2220
Screaming Eagle
Andrew Cox

Kate Merritt

RYA
Bronze
2220
Screaming Eagle
Andrew Cox

Kate Merritt

Bronze
2220
Screaming Eagle
Andrew Cox

Kate Merritt

Thornbury SC
Bronze
2220
Sceaming Eagle
Andrew Cox

Kathy Bartlett

Thornbury Sailing Club/Sunderland Uni
Bronze
2223
Alice
Fiona Gray

Chris Gould

University of Portsmouth SC
Silver
2223
Alice
Andrew James

Kerry Ryan

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2223
Alice
Kevin Rose

Lucy Evans

Shustoke SC
Bronze
2252
Blu Tack
Garry Packer

Richard Packer

Bristol Corinthian YC
Bronze
2252
Blu Tack
Garry Packer

Richard Packer

Bristol Corinthian YC
Bronze
2252
Blu Tac
Garry Packer

Richard Packer

Bristol Corinthian YC
Bronze
2252
Blu Tack
Garry Packer

Richard Packer

Bristol Corinthian YC
Bronze
2252
Blu Tack
Garry Packer

Richard Packer

Bristol Corinthian YC
Bronze
2257
Ian Videlo

Alyson Videlo

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2257
Ian Videlo

Alyson Videlo

Waldringfield SC
2264
Camembert
Darren Padro

Ryan Padro

Shustoke SC
Silver
2264
Camembert
Mark Chadwick

Felicity Chadwick

Penzance SC
Silver
2264
Camembert
Joe Chadwick

Daniel Sell

Penzance
Bronze
2265
Yogi Bear
Martin Gillam

Jack Holden

Arun YC
Silver
2268
Grizzly Bear
Daniel Watson

Harri Condie

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2268
Grizzly Bear
Daniel Watson

Harri Condie

Waldringfield
Silver
2268
Grizzly Bear
Daniel Watson

Karen Jewkes

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2268
Grizzly Bear
Daniel Watson

Harriet Condie

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2268
Grizzly Bear
Jonny Ellis

Spike Daniels

Hayling Island Sailing Club
2268
Grizzly Bear
Daniel Watson

Sara Cox-olliff

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2268
Grizzly Bear
Daniel Watson

Kerry Ryan

Waldringfield
2268
Grizzly Bear
Daniel Watson

Helen Winward

Waldringfield Sailing Club
Silver
2268
Grizzly Bear
Des Menear

Chris Menear

Penzance
Bronze
2288
Sarah Richards

Chris Jenkins

Pennine SC
2288
Sarah Richards

Chris Jenkins

Pennie SC
Gold
2298
Bazinga
Tom Branton

Will Branton

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2299
Sarah Davies

Lara White

South Staffs SC
Bronze
2300
Closing Time
Fergus Condie

Sam Childs

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2300
Closing time
Fergus Condie

Harriet Condie

Bolton SC
Bronze
2300
Closing time
Fergus Condie

Spanni Archer

Cardiff Bay Yacht Club
Bronze
2301
Minnie Ha Ha
Stuart Allen

Julia Allen

Northampton SC
Gold
2301
Minnie HaHa
Stuart Allen

Julia Allen

Northampton
Gold
2301
Minnie HaHa
Stuart Allen

Julia Allen

Northampton SC
Silver
2304
El Grouso
James Ward

Katie Haighton

RYA
Silver
2306
damp & Steamy
Nick Haigh

Annie Haigh

Royal Ocean Racing Club
2306
Havana
Rob Woodward

John White

Cotswold SC
Bronze
2306
HAVANA
Jonathan White

Robert Woodward

Pevensey Bay SC / Cotswold SC
2306
Havana
Jonathan White

Rob Woodward

Cotswold sailing club
Bronze
2306
Havana / Marlow Ropes
Jonathan White

Rob Woodward

Pevensey Bay
Silver
2307
HAVANA
John White

Rob Woodward

Cotswold SC
Silver
2311
Bomber
Emma Harris

Becky Priest

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2311
Bomber
Emma Harris

Becky Priest

Waldringfield
Gold
2311
Bomber
Emma Harris

Becky Priest

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2311
Bomber
Emma Harris

Becky Priest

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2311
Bomber
Emma Harris

Becky Priest

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2311
Bomber
Emma Harris

Becky Priest

Waldringfield SC/Cotswolds SC
Gold
2311
Bomber
Emma Harris

Becky Priest

Waldringfield/Cotswold SC
2311
BOMBER
Emma Harris

Ellie Bremner

Waldringfield/Cotswolds SC
Gold
2311
BOMBER
Emma Harris

Becky Priest

WALDRINGFIELD/COSTWOLDS
Gold
2319
Richard Crothers

Georgia Crothers

Shustoke SC
Bronze
2322
TBC
Andy Brown

Emma Stokes

HISC
2327
About time 2
Ellie Bremer

Joe Chadwick

Penzance Sailing Club
2327
About Time 2
Mike Williams

Bob Simons

Penzance
Bronze
2330
Prudence
Steve Chatten

Matt Thomas

Frensham Pond SC
Silver
2330
Prudence
Steve Chatten

Kirsty Phipps

Frensham Pond SC
Silver
2330
Prudence
Steve Chatten

Kirsty Phipps

Frensham Pond SC
Silver
2330
Fish Fingers
Steve Fisher

Neil Barber

Hayling Island Sailing Club
2330
Fish Finger
Steve Fisher

Neil Barber

Hayling Island SC
Gold
2330
Prudence
Steve Chatten

Kirsty Phipps

Frensham Pond SC
Silver
2330
Prudence
Steve Chatten

Kirsty Phipps

Frensham Pond SC
Silver
2330
Prudence
Steve Chatten

Kirsty Phipps

FPSC
2330
Prudence
David Jessop

Richard Booth

Cambridge University
Bronze
2331
Voodoo
Chris Whitehouse

Ellie Bremer

Ranelagh SC
Gold
2331
FANCY LIQUOR
Tim Fells

Jerry Eplett

SALCOMBE Y C
2332
Peter Craggs

Phil Nelson

York Railway Institute SC
Bronze
2339
Fat Sharon
Andy Shorrock

Liz Rushall

Frensham Pond SC
2347
Ermintrude
Jeremy Stephens

Ellie Bremer

Gold
2347
Ermintrude
James Stewart

Ruth Johnson

South Staffs
Gold
2347
Ermintrude
Holly Hewat

Ruth Johnson

Silver
2347
Ermintrude
Holly Hewat

Ruth Johnson

South Staffs SC
Silver
2347
Ermintrude
Ian Walker

Ruth Johnson

HISC
2347
Ermintrude
Holly Hewat

Ruth Johnson

Silver
2347
Ermintrude
Holly Hewat

Ruth Johnson

South Staffs SC
Gold
2347
Ermintrude
Holly Hewat

Ruth Johnson

Gold
2347
Ermintrude
Holly Hewat

Ruth Johnson

South Staffs
2347
Ermintrude
Joe Chadwick

Dan Sell

Penzance
Bronze
2349
Jumpers, Kittens & Cake
Sara Olliff

Kerry Ryan

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2349
Jumpers, Kittens & Cake
Sara Cox-Olliff

Kerry Ryan

Waldringfield
Bronze
2353
Opus 1
Richard Fletcher

Philip Jales

Leigh & Lowton SC
Bronze
2354
Bill Barker

Lucy Kennedy

Castle Cove SC
2356
Shaggy
James Stewart

Toby Lewis

RYA
Gold
2356
Shaggy
James Stewart

Katrina Gilbert

Weston SC
Gold
2356
Shaggy
James Stewart

Steve Dunn

Weston
2365
Seb Balch

Tom Power

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2365
Seb Balch

Chris Proffit

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2370
Tim Vick

Ali Morrish

Ulley SC
Bronze
2370
Tim Vick

Tim Brownell

Ulley
Silver
2370
Tim Vick

Ian Davidson

Ulley SC
Silver
2370
Tim Vick

Karen Jewkes

Ulley SC
Silver
2370
Ann Jackson

Nick Scutt

Hamble River SC
2370
Tim Vick

John Carkeet

Ulley SC
Silver
2370
Tim Vick

Rebecca Marks

Ulley SC
2370
Tim Vick

Rebecca Marks

Ulley S.C.
Silver
2373
Alastair Mcmillan

Bernadette Mcmillan

Hollowell SC
Silver
2379
Vern
Will Kennedy

Rhos Hawes

Fishers Green SC
Bronze
2379
Deep Thought
Will Kennedy

Rhos Hawes

Fishers Green Sailing Club
2411
Voodoo
Chris Whitehouse

Jane Alexander

Ranelagh SC
Gold
2411
Alex Jackson

Nicola Brook

Shoreham SC
Gold
2411
Tim Peters

David Cunningham

HISC
2411
Voodoo
Chris Whitehouse

Ellie Bremer

Ranelagh SC
Gold
2411
Voodoo
Chris Whitehouse

Chris Robinson

Ranelagh SC
Gold
2411
Voodoo
Chris Whitehouse

Elena Bremer

Ranelagh SC
2411
Voodoo
Chris Whitehouse

Sophie Mackley

Ranelagh SC
Gold
2411
Voodoo
Chris Whitehouse

Ellie Bremer

Ranelagh S.C.
Gold
2411
Voodoo
Chris Whitehouse

Elena Bremer

Ranelagh S.C.
Gold
2412
A l'eau C'est l'heure
Geoff Holden

Sophie Holden

Ogston SC
Bronze
2412
A l'eau cest l'heure
Geoff Holden

Sophie Holden

Ogston SC
Bronze
2413
Crumble
Geoff Mayhew

Kim Lamb

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2413
crumble
Geoff Mayhew

Kim Mayhew

wsc
2413
Crumble
Geoff Mayhew

Hannah Mayhew

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2413
CRUMBLE
Geoff Mayhew

Kim Mayhew

WSC
2422
What 'appened Was
James Ward

Katie Haighton

Exe SC
Silver
2422
Shaun Barber

Jerry Vigus

Hamble River SC
2422
'What Appened Was'
James Ward

Katie Haighton

Silver
2422
'What append Was'
James Ward

Katie Haighton

Exe SC
Silver
2422
'What appened was'
James Ward

Katie Haighton

Exe SC
Silver
2422
'What append was'
James Ward

Katie Ward

Exe. S.C
2422
'What appened was'
James Ward

Katie Ward

Exe.S.C
Silver
2422
What append was
James Ward

Katie Ward

Exe.SC
Silver
2423
Take Two
Richard Fletcher

Chloe Fletcher

Toddbrook
Bronze
2426
Christopher White

Ed Bradburn

South Staffs SC
Bronze
2426
Chris White

Ed Bradburn

South Staffs SC
Silver
2426
Chris White

Richard Booth

South Staffs SC
2439
Stone Cold
Hamish Stone

Jamie Mayhew

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2441
Eric
Ellie Martin

Katharine Lovering

Burghfield SC
Bronze
2442
Lucky Pants
Holly Hewat

Alison Dart

Medway YC
Silver
2442
Lucky Pants
Holly Hewat

Alison Dart

Medway
Silver
2442
Lucky Pants
Frances Gifford

Alison Dart

Aldburgh/ Medway
Gold
2442
Lucky Pants
Jon Ibbotson

Alison Dart

Medway YC
Gold
2442
Lucky Pants
Ian Southworth

Dave Hayes

HRSC
2442
Lucky Pants
Jon Ibbotson

Alison Dart

OCSC / MYC
Gold
2442
Lucky Pants
Ross Kearney

Alison Dart

Medway YC
Gold
2442
Lucky Pants
Ross Kearney

Alison Dart

Medway YC
2442
Lucky Pants
Ross Kearney

Alison Dart

Medway YC
2442
Luck Pants
Ross Kearney

Alison Dart

Medway SC
Gold
2442
Lucky Pants
Ross Kearney

Alison Dart

Medway YC / Northampton SC
Gold
2442
Lucky Pants
Kate Merritt

Karen Jewkes

South Staffs
Bronze
2443
The Hoff's Bouffant
Simon Cox

Sara Cox

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2443
The Hoff's Bouffant
Simon Cox

Sara Cox

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2443
The Hoffs Bouffant
Simon Cox

Adam Owens

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2444
Doris
Matt Stearn

Adam Owens

Waldringfield
Gold
2444
Doris
Matt Stearn

Antonia Steer

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2444
Doris
Matthew Stearn

Ian Davidson

Waldringfield SC
2444
Doris
Matthew Stearn

Adam Owens

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2444
Doris
Matthew Stearn

Adam Owens

Waldringfield Sailing Club
2444
Doris
Matthew Stearn

Adam Owens

waldringfield
Gold
2444
Doris
Stephen Graham

Charlotte Farmer

Northampton SC
Gold
2444
Doris
Matthew Stearn

Adam Owens

Waldringfield
Gold
2452
Kiss My Face
Harry Pynn

David Chisholm

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2452
Kiss My Face
Harry Pynn

Dave Chisholm

Waldringfield
Gold
2452
Kiss My Face 2
Harry Pynn

Helen Krailing

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2452
Kiss My Face 2
Andrew Nunn

Becky Ryan

Waldringfield SC
2452
Kiss My Face 2
Harry Pynn

Kathy Neuteboom

Waldringfield SC
2452
Kiss My Face 2
Harry Pynn

Tim Linsell

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2452
Kiss My Face 2
Harry Pynn

Michael John Gifford

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2452
Kiss My Face 2
Ben Hollis

Chris Gould

blithfield
2452
Rollergirl
Harry Pynn

Gemma Cook

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2452
Kiss My Face
Steve Dunn

Toby Lewis

Gold
2455
Maggie May
Jamie Mayhew

Adam Owens

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2455
Maggie May
Adam Owens

Gus Condie

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2455
Peter Mills

Abigail Ruffles

Waldringfield
Bronze
2458
Drama Queen
Paul Gardner

Alison Dart

RYA
2458
Drama Queen
Paul Gardner

Alison Dart

2459
Buffy
Nigel Denchfield

Martyn Denchfield

Stewartby Water SC
Bronze
2459
Buffy
Nigel Denchfield

Kathy Bartlett

Stewartby Water SC
Bronze
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Marlow

Joanna Marlow

RYA
Gold
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Marlow

Joanna Marlow

Gold
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Malow

Joanna Marlow

RYA
Silver
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Marlow

Joanna Marlow

RYA
Silver
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Marlow

Ruth Marlow

RYA
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Marlow

Jo Marlow

RYA
Silver
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Marlow

Joanna Marlow

RYA
Gold
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Marlow

Joanna Marlow

Attenborough SC
Silver
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Marlow

Joanna Marlow

Attenborough SC
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Marlow

Joanna Marlow

Attenborough Sailing Club
Silver
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Marlow

Joanna Marlow

Attenborough SC
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Marlow

Joanna Marlow

Attenborough Sailing Club
Silver
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Marlow

Ruth Marlow

Attenborough SC
Silver
2462
Mr Bigglesworth
Nick Marlow

Ruth Marlow

Attenborough SC
Silver
2464
Rocket Ronny
Alan Krailing

Edd Mcardle

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2464
Rocket Ronnie
Alan Krailing

Helen Krailing

Waldringfield
Gold
2464
Rocket Ronny
Alan Krailing

Edd Mcardle

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2464
Rocket Ronny
Martin Jones

Vicky Jones

HISC
2464
Rocket Ronny
Alan Krailing

Edd Mcardle

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2464
Rocket Ronnie
Alan Krailing

Edward Mcardle

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2464
Rocket Ronny
Will Croxford

Chris 'warbie' warburton

South Staffordshire Sailing Club
2464
Rocket Ronny
Will Croxford

Chris Warburton

South Staffs SC
Silver
2464
Will Croxford
Will Croxford

Chris Warburton

South Staffs
Silver
2464
Rocket Ronnie
Will Croxford

Chris Warburton

South Staffs
Silver
2465
Will Croxford

Chris White

South Staffs SC
Silver
2465
Will Croxford

Chris Warburton

South Staffs SC
Silver
2465
Will Croxford

Chris Warbton

South Staffs SC
Silver
2465
Will Croxford

Chris Warburton

South Staffs SC
Silver
2465
Ed Bradburn

Richard edward Booth

South Staffs
Silver
2466
Sweet Fanny Adams
Richard Adams

Paul Noble

Ogston SC
Gold
2466
Sweet Fanny Adams
Richard Adams

Nobby Noble

Ogston SC
Gold
2466
Sweet Fanny Adams
Richard Adams

Glen Enkel

Ogston SC
Silver
2467
Glaslyn
Bob Suggitt

Josh Stuart

Barnt Green SC
Gold
2467
Glaslyn
Kelsey Suggitt

Josh Stuart

Barnt Green
Gold
2468
Ariadne
Tony Hotchkiss

Alison Eaves

South Staffs
Bronze
2468
Ariadne
Tony Hotchkiss

Katie Pyle

South Staffs S C
2468
Ariadne
Eleanor Davies

Richard Booth

South Staffs
Bronze
2469
Fast & Loose
Chris Ellis

Hannah Hydon

Frensham Pond SC
Silver
2469
Fast & Loose
Chris Ellis

Ed Smith

Frensham Pond SC
2469
Fast & Loose
Chris Ellis

Ed Smith

Frensham Pond SC
Gold
2469
Fast and Loose
Chris Ellis

Ed Smith

Frensham Pond SC
Gold
2469
Fast and Loose
Chris Ellis

Judith Young

Frensham Pond Sailing Club
Silver
2470
Tiger
Nigel Hufton

Ruth Johnson

Frensham Pond SC
Gold
2470
Tiger
Nigel Hufton

Andy Douglas

Frensham Pond SC
Gold
2470
Tiger
Nigel Hufton

Andy Douglas

Frensham Pond SC
2470
Tiger
Nigel Hufton

Andy Douglas

Frensham Pond SC
Gold
2470
Tiger
Nigel Hufton

Andy Douglas

Frensham Pond SC
Gold
2470
Tiger
Charlie Roome

Tom Castle

RYA
2470
Tiger
Nigel Hufton

Andy Douglas

Frensham Pond SC
Gold
2470
Tiger
Nigel Hufton

Andy Douglas

Frensham Pond
Gold
2471
The Joker
Matthew White

Harriet Steer

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2471
The Joker
Matthew White

Harriet Steer

Waldringfield
Gold
2471
The Joker
Matthew White

Harriet Steer

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2471
The Joker
Matthew White

Emma White

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2471
The Joker
Matthew White

Emma White

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2471
the joker
Matthew White

Emma White

Waildringfield
2471
The Joker
Matthew White

Emma White

Waldringfeild
Gold
2472
Zebidee
Nigel Scott

Rachel Rhodes

RYA
Silver
2472
Zebedee
Nigel Scott

Rachael Rhodes

RYA
Silver
2472
Zebidee
Nigel Scott

Paul Gardner

RYA
Silver
2472
Zebidee
Nigel Scott

Kerry Ryan

RYA
2472
Zebidee
Nigel Scott

Kerry Ryan

RYA
Gold
2472
Zebedee
Nigel Scott

Harri Condie

Cotswolds SC
Silver
2472
Zebedee
Nigel Scott

Harri Condie

Cotswold SC
2472
Zebedee
Nigel Scott

Harri Condie

Cotswolds SC
Silver
2472
ZEBEDEE
Nigel Scott

Harri Condie

COTSWOLDS
Silver
2472
Zebidee
Nigel Scott

Harri Condie

Cotswolds SC
Silver
2472
Zebidee
Nigel Scott

Harri Condie

Cotswold
Silver
2473
Tim Vick

Rebecca Marks

Ulley Sailing Club
Silver
2474
Henry Mills

Emma Knott

Waldringfield
Silver
2474
2 Man Wolf Pack
Henry Mills

Oliver Jones

Waldringfield
Silver
2474
2 Man Wolf Pack
Henry Mills

Oliver Jones

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2475
Buckaroo
Chris Holliman

Kate Hutchins

N/A
2475
Buckaroo
Chris Holliman

Kate Hutchins

Timsbury
Silver
2475
Buckeroo
Chris Holliman

Kate Hutchins

Timsbury
Silver
2475
Buckaroo
Chris Holliman

Kate Hutchins

Timsbury
Silver
2475
Buckaroo
Chris Holliman

Kate Hutchins

Timsbury SC
Silver
2479
Northern Monkey
Neil Barrett

Sophie Jones

West Riding SC
Bronze
2480
Northern Monkey
Neil Barrett

Sophie Jones

West Riding
Bronze
2480
Southern Fairy
David Marlow

Felix Danczak

CUCrC
Gold
2480
Check Mate
Darren Padro

Ryan Padro

Shustoke SC
Bronze
2480
n/a
Kevin Rose

Lucy Evans

Shustoke sailing club
2480
Southern Fairy
Kevin Rose

Lucy Evans

Shustoke
Bronze
2480
Southern Fairy
Kevin Rose

Lucy Evans

Shustoke
Bronze
2480
Southern Fairy
Kevin Rose

Kevin Quinn

Shustoke Sailing Club
Bronze
2481
Sam Blocksidge

Adrian Walker

South Staffs
2481
The Thin Blue Line
Sam Blocksidge

Adrian Walker

South Staffs
Bronze
2484
Muppet
Dougal Scott

Helen Scott

Rock Sailing Club
2487
Va Va Voom
Smashie Bennett

Nicola Booth

Staunton Harold SC
Gold
2487
Va Va Voom
Rich Bennett

Nicola Booth

Staunton/South Staffs
Gold
2487
Va Va Voom
Rich Bennett

Nicola Booth

Staunton Harold SC
Gold
2487
Va Va Voom
Richard Bennett

Nichola Booth

Staunton Harold SC
Gold
2487
Va Va Voom
Rich Bennett

Nicola Booth

Staunton Harold SC/South Staffs SC
Gold
2487
Va Va Voom
Rich Bennett

Nicola Booth

South Staffs
Gold
2487
Va Va Voom
Rich Bennett

Nicola Booth

South Staffs
2487
VA Va Voom
Rich Bennett

Nicola Booth

South Staffs
Gold
2488
The Stig
Darren Padro

Warren Padro

Shustoke
Bronze
2488
The Stig
Cole Briscoe

Darren Briscoe

Shustoke SC
Bronze
2489
Foxxy
Justin Jones

Lucy Evans

South Staffs SC
Gold
2489
Foxxy
Justin Jones

Lucy Evans

South Staffs
Gold
2489
Foxy
Justin Jones

Lucy Evans

South Staffs SC
2489
Foxy
Justin Jones

Lucy Evans

South Staffs SC
Gold
2489
Foxxy
Justin Jones

Lucy Evans

South Staffs SC
Gold
2489
Foxxy
Chris White

Lucy Evans

South Staffs SC
Silver
2489
Foxxy
Mike Senior

Connie Hicklin

South Staffs
Gold
2490
Bob
Robert Marlow

Ruth Marlow

Attenborough SC
Bronze
2490
Bob
David Marlow

Ruth Marlow

CUCRC
Gold
2490
Bob
Robert Marlow

Ruth Marlow

RYA
Bronze
2490
Bob
David Marlow

Ruth Marlow

CUCRC
Gold
2490
Miss UK
Russell Gibbs

Phil Rowe

Starcross YC
2490
Bob
Robert Marlow

Ruth Marlow

Attenborough SC
Bronze
2490
Bob
Robert Marlow

Ruth Marlow

Attenborough SC
2490
Bob
Robert Marlow

Ruth Marlow

Attenborough Sailing Club
Bronze
2491
Forty Two
Stephen Videlo

Chris Videlo

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2491
Forty Two
Stephen Videlo

Chris Videlo

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2491
Forty Two
Stephen Videlo

Chris Videlo

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2491
Forty Two
Stephen Videlo

Tom Chippendale

Waldringfield SC
2491
Forty Two
Stephen Videlo

Ian Davidson

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2491
Forty Two
Stephen Videlo

Chris Videlo

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2491
Forty Two
Stephen Videlo

Chris Videlo

Waldringfield SC
2491
Forty Two
Stephen Videlo

Maddie Harris

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2491
Forty Two
Stephen Videlo

Chris Videlo

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2492
Florence
Eluned Jones

Millie Parsons

RYA
Bronze
2492
Florence
Eluned Jones

Millie Parsons

RYA
Bronze
2492
Florence
Chris Allen

Steve Hall

HISC
2492
Florence
Eluned Jones

Millie Parsons

RYA
2492
Florence
Eluned Jones

Millie Parsons

RYA
Bronze
2492
Florence
Eluned Jones

Millie Parsons

Weston SC
Bronze
2492
Florence
Eluned Stewart

Millie Parsons

Weston
2492
Florence
Eluned Stewart

James Stewart

Netley Sailing Club
Bronze
2492
Florence
James Stewart

Tim Hartley

Netley Sailing Club
Gold
2493
Dick Dastardly
Dan Smith

Emma Waterhouse

RYA
Silver
2493
Dick Dastardly
Dan Smith

Emma Waterhouse

RYA
Silver
2493
beef curtains
Jono Pank

David Ellis

Royal Keyhaven Yacht Club
2493
Dick Dastardly
Dan Smith

RYA
Silver
2493
Dick Dastardly
Dan Smith

Emma Waterhouse

RYA
Silver
2493
Dick Dastardly
Dan Smith

Emma Waterhouse

RYA
2493
Josie Gliddon

Paul Gliddon

RYA
Gold
2494
Fishy Fingers Too
Christopher Fish

Beth Condie

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2494
Fishy Fingers Too
Christopher Fish

Beth Condie

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2494
Fishy Fingers Too
Christopher Fish

Beth Condie

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2494
Fishy Fingers Too
Russell Peters

Penny Robinson

West Kirby sailing Club
2494
Fishy Fingers Too
Christopher Fish

Beth Condie

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2494
Fishy Fingers Too
Christopher Fish

Beth Condie

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2494
Fishy Fingers Too
Edward Grey

Steve Graham

RWYC/Northampton
2495
Well Dodgy
Chris Biglin

Ann Biglin

Shustoke SC
Gold
2495
Well Dodgy
David Lynch

Nick Hydon

Shustoke SC
Bronze
2495
Well Dodgy
Stuart Hydon

Nick Hydon

Shustoke
2495
Well Dodgy
Stuart Hydon

Becci Hydon

Shustoke SC
Gold
2495
WellDogy
Stuart Hydon

Nic Hydon

Shustoke SC
2495
Well Dodgy
Stuart Hydon

Nick Hydon

Shustoke
Gold
2495
Well Dodgy
Stuart Hydon

Nick Hydon

Shustoke
Gold
2495
Well dodgy
Stuart Hydon

Nick Hydon

Shustoke
Gold
2495
Well Dodgy
Stuart Hydon

Nick Hydon

Shustoke
Gold
2496
Nelly the Elephant
Steve Cumley

Eluned Jones

Barnt Green SC
Gold
2496
Nelly the Elephant
Steve Cumley

Nicola Cumley

Barnt Green SC
Gold
2496
Rob Lennox

Charli Lennox

Barnt Green SC
2496
Nelly the Elephant
Steve Cumley

Nicola Cumley

Barnt Green SC
Gold
2496
Nelly The Elephant
Steve Cumley

Nicola Cumley

Barnt Green SC
Gold
2496
Nelly
Steve Cumley

Nicola Cumley

Barnt Green
2496
Nelly The Elephant
Steve Cumley

Nicola Cumley

Barnt Green
2496
Nelly The Elephant
Steve Cumley

Nicola Cumley

Barnt Green
Gold
2496
Nelly The Elephant
Steve Cumley

Lucy Evans

Bartley SC
Gold
2496
Nelly the Elephant
Steve Cumley

Lucy Evans

Bartley SC
Gold
2498
Tom Gillard

Charlotte Farmer

Northampton Sailing Club
Gold
2498
Barry Wolfenden

Alexandro Hayman

Chipstead SC
Silver
2499
Lowering the Tone
Adam Parry

Dave Croxford

South Staffs SC
Silver
2499
John Billington

Sue Billington

South Staffs
Gold
2499
Lowering the Tone
John Billington

Sue Billington

South Staffs SC
Gold
2499
Lowering the Tone
John Billington

Sue Billington

South Staffs SC
2500
Pussy Galore
Simon Cox

Joe Hunt

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2500
Pussy Galore
Simon Cox

Joe Hunt

Waldringfield
Gold
2500
Pussy Galore
Fiona Gray

Aaron Woolf

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2500
Pussy Galore
Fiona Gray

Aaron Woolf

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2500
Pussy Galore
Fiona Gray

Harry Pynn

Waldringfield Sailing Club
2500
Pussy Galore
Harry Pynn

Fiona Gray

Waldringfield Sailing Club
2500
Pussy Galore
Fiona Gray

Aaron Woolf

WSC
2500
Pussy Galore
Fiona Gray

Aaron Woolf

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2500
Pussy Galore
Fiona Gray

Aaron Woolf

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2500
Pussy Galore
Fiona Gray

Hannah Mayhew

Waldringfield Sailing Club
2500
Pussy Galore
Fiona Gray

Aaron Woolf

Waldringfield Sailing Club
Silver
2500
Pussy Galore
Fiona Gray

Aaron Woolf

Waldringfield Sailing Club
2500
Pussy Galore
Fiona Gray

Abigail Ruffles

Waldringfield Sailing Club
Silver
2500
Pussy Galore
Fiona Gray

Aaron Woolf

Waldringfield Sailing Club
Silver
2501
Captain Scarlet
Chris Biglin

Ann Biglin

Shustoke SC
Silver
2501
Captain Scarlet
Chris Biglin

Ann Biglin

Shustoke
2501
Chris Biglin

Ann Biglin

Shustoke
Silver
2501
Dippy Less
Dave Young

Holly Scott

Shustoke SC
Gold
2502
Weeble
Steve Hall

Simon Haighton

Northampton SC
Gold
2502
Weeble
Mark Ampleford

Jill Ampleford

Penzance/Thames
Gold
2502
Weeble
Mark Ampleford

Jill Ampleford

Thames SC
Gold
2502
Weeble
Lee Nankervis

Mark Ampleford

Penzance SC
2502
Weeble
Steve Hall

Simon Haighton

Northampton SC
Gold
2502
Tim Pearse
Tim Pearse

Unknown Unknown

Stokes Bay SC
Silver
2502
Weeble
Tim Pearse

Holly Scott

Stokes Bay
2502
Weeble
Steve Chatten

Matt Thomas

FPSC
Silver
2502
Weeble
Steve Chatten

Hannah

FPSC
Gold
2502
Weeble
Sarah Allan

Tom Castle

Royal Southern YC
Gold
2502
Weeble
Steve Chatten

Helen Winward

FPSC
Silver
2503
Soak n fused
Stuart Hydon

Hannah Showell

Shustoke SC
Gold
2503
Ovington
John Brickwood

Victoria Brickwood

Hayling Island SC
2503
Soak'N'Fused
Dave Lynch

Nick Hydon

Shustoke SC
Bronze
2503
Soak n Fused
Nev Herbert

Steve Penfold

Brightlingsea Sailing Club
2503
Pete Mitchell

Karen Falcon

Netley Sailing Club
Gold
2504
Mlevi
John Crooks

Helen Winward

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2504
Mlevi
John Crooks

Helen Winward

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2504
Steve Lovegrove

Sam Childs

RYA
2504
mlevi
John Crooks

Helen Winwood

waldringfield
2504
MLEVI
John Crooks

Helen Winward

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2504
Mlevi
John Crooks

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2504
Mlevi
John Crooks

Laura Mitchell

Waldringfield
2504
MLEVI
John Crooks

Laura Mitchell

Waldringfield
Bronze
2504
MLEVI
John Crooks

Laura Mitchell

Waldringfield
Bronze
2504
Mlevi
John Crooks

Laura Mitchell

Wladringfield SC
Bronze
2504
Mlevi
John Crooks

Laura Mitchell

Waldringfield
Bronze
2507
Bruce
Dave Young

Nicola Attwood

South Staffs SC
Gold
2507
Bruce
Dave Young

Seonaid Fleming

South Staffs
Gold
2507
Bruce
Dave Young

Seonaid Flemming

South Staffs SC
Gold
2507
Bruce
Dave Young

Tba Tba

South Staffs SC
Gold
2507
Bruce
Ed Bradburn

Alison Norbury

South Staffs SC
Silver
2507
Bruce
Seonaid Fleming

Karen Jewkes

South Staffs
Bronze
2507
BRUCE
David Young

Seonaid Fleming

SOUTH STAFFS SC
Gold
2507
Bruce
James Ward

Karen Falcon

Exe S.C
Silver
2507
Bruce
James Ward

Katie Ward

Exe.S.C
Silver
2508
Mike Senior

Lizzie Pugh

South Staffs SC
Gold
2508
Kautoo
Eleanor Davies

Alison Norbury

South Staffs SC
2509
Fluffy Thwarts
Suzanne Archer

Hannah Mayhew

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2509
Fluffy Thwarts
Spanni Archer

?

Waldringfield
Bronze
2509
Fluffy Thwarts
Spanni Archer

Hannah Mayhew

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2509
fluffy thwarts
Tim Archer

Spanni Archer

waldringfield
2509
Fluffy thwarts
Tim Archer

Spanni Archer

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2509
Fluffy Thwarts
Spanni Archer

Karen Jewkes

Waldringfield
2509
Fluffy Thwarts
Spanni Archer

Karen Jewkes

Waldringfield SC
Bronze
2509
Fluffy thwarts
Suzanne Archer

Karen Jewkes

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2509
Fluffy Thwarts
Spanni Archer

Karen Jewkes

Waldringfield Sailing Club
2509
fluffy thwarts
Spanni Archer

Karen Jewkes

waldringfield
Bronze
2509
Tim Pearse

Abi Ruffles

Stokes Bay SC
Bronze
2510
Second Thwarts
Geoff Sinton

Cathy Bartlett

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2510
Second Thwarts
Geoff Sinton

Kathy Bartlett

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2510
second thwarts
Geoff Sinton

Adam Owens

Waldringfield
2510
second thwarts
Geoff Sinton

Adam Owens

Waldringfield
2510
Second Thwarts
Geoff Sinton

Kathy Bartlett

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2510
minnie-minnie-lou
Mike Williams

Mark Chadwick

Penzance
Bronze
2515
Chris Biglin

Ann Biglin

Shustoke SC
Silver
2515
Dark Knight
Chris Biglin

Ann Biglin

Shustoke SC
Silver
2515
Dark Knight
Chris Biglin

Ann Biglin

Shustoke
2515
Dark Knight
Chris Biglin

Ann Biglin

2515
Dark Knight
Adrian Padro

Hannah Hydon

Shustoke S.C
2515
Dark knight
Adrian Padro

Hannah Hydon

Shustoke
2515
Dark Knight
Darren Padro

Ryan Padro

shustoke sc
Silver
2515
Dark Knight
Adrian Padro

Ryan Padro

Shustoke S.C
Silver
2515
Dark Knight
Adrian Padro

Hannah Hydon

Shustoke
Silver
2515
Dark Night
Kevin Rose

Shustoke Sailing Club
Bronze
2516
Call Me Maybe
Darren Roach

Olly Bennett

Royal Navy Sailing Association
Silver
2517
RUM TUM TIGER
Stuart Norris

Charlotte Norris

SHROPSHIRE SC
Bronze
2519
Ovington Lark
Steve Hall

Simon Haighton

Northampton SC
Gold
2519
Steve Hall

Si Haighton

Northampton SC
Gold
2519
Lucky Pants
Steve Hall

Alison Dart

Northampton / MYC
2519
Ovington Lark
Ruairidh Scott

Sophie Esson

TLFYC
Gold
2519
Ovington Lark
Will Brooks

Kerran Denning

Restronguet SC
Silver
2519
Ovi boat
William Warren

Sophie Mackley

shoreham sc
2519
Wicked Rumours
Charlie Roome

David Marlow

RYA
2519
Wicked Rumours
Charlie Roome

David Marlow

RYA
Gold
2519
Wicked Rumours
Charlie Roome

David Marlow

RYA/OCSS
Gold
2519
Wicked Rumours
Charlie Roome

David Marlow

RYA/OCSS
Gold
2519
Wicked Rumours
Charlie Roome

David Marlow

Ranelagh SC/Itchenor SC
Gold
2520
Rollergirl
Harry Pynn

Michael john Gifford

Waldringfield Sailing Club
2520
Rollergirl
Harry Pynn

Adam Owens

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2520
Rollergirl
Harry Pynn

Tim Linsell

Waldringfield SC
Gold
2520
Rollergirl
Harry Pynn

Gemma Cook

Waldringfield Sailing Club
Gold
2521
Mozzy
Alan Krailing

Tim Linsell

WSC
Gold
2521
Mozzy
Alan Krailing

Tim Linsell

WSC
Gold
2522
Problem Child
Chris Biglin

Ann Biglin

Shustoke
Silver
2523
Dizzy Gillespie
Steve Hall

Simon Haighton

Northampton SC
Gold
2523
Dizzy Gillespie
Steve Hall

Simon Haighton

Northampton
2523
Jonathan Woodward

Julie Moore

Bartley Sailing Club
Silver
2523
Red kite
Jonathan Woodward

Julie Moore

south staffs
Gold
2523
Red kite
Jonathan Woodward

Julie Moore

South Staffs
Silver
2524
Mike Senior

Liz Senior

South Staffs
2524
The Last Chance Saloon
Ed Bradburn

Eleanor Davies

South Staffs
Silver
2524
The Last Chance Saloon
Mike Owen

Abbie Ramadhar

South Staffs SC
Silver
2525
John Billington

Eleanor Davies

south staffs s c
Silver
2526
Chris White

Lucy Evans

South Staffs SC
Silver
2526
Chris White

Lucy Evans

South Staffs S.C
Silver
2527
Floozie
Debi Gibson

Ruth Johnson

South Staffs
Silver
2527
Floozie
Holly Hewat

Ruth Johnson

South Staffs
Gold
2527
Floozie
Holly Hewat

Ruth Johnson

Silver
2527
Floozie
Hannah Yuill

Ruth Johnson

Netley SC
Silver
2528
Peter Gray

Simon Forbes

Gold
2528
Peter Gray

Rich Peperdine

Shsc
Gold
2528
Peter Gray

Rachael Rhodes

Staunton harold
Gold
2529
TBC
Mike Senior

Connie Hicklin

South Staffs
Gold
2530
tbc
Steve Hall

Simon Haighton

Gold
2530
Steve Hall

Simon Haighton

Gold
2530
Steve Hall

Simon Haighton

Gold
2530
Steve Hall

Simon Haighton

Gold
2531
Polar Bear
Daniel Watson

Helen Winward

Waldringfield
Silver
2531
Polar Bear
Daniel Watson

Helen Winward

Waldringfield SC
Silver
2533
Smartie Pants
Toby Wincer

Alison Dart

RYA
Gold
2533
Smartie Pants
Toby Wincer

Ally Dart

Burnham SC
Gold
2534
Emma Harris

Millie Parsons

Cotswold SC/Waldringfield SC
Gold

 

 
 

Warning: include() [function.include]: http:// wrapper is disabled in the server configuration by allow_url_include=0 in /home/larkclas/public_html/nationals/nationals_entry_list.php on line 117

Warning: include(http://www.larkclass.org/templates/footer.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: no suitable wrapper could be found in /home/larkclas/public_html/nationals/nationals_entry_list.php on line 117

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening 'http://www.larkclass.org/templates/footer.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/larkclas/public_html/nationals/nationals_entry_list.php on line 117